Tomato Seed Oil Benefits
It is suitable for age spots, dry, oily, combination and mature aging skin types. Improves elasticity, tone, encourages regeneration of skin cells.
Used topically for wrinkles, scars, stretch marks, rashes, burns, acne scars, dry skin, cracked skin...Tomato Seed Oil is highly recommended for dry, chapped lips.
Used topically for Eczema, Psoriasis, Cellulite, Acne and Other Skin Conditions. Possible use in Sun Care Products.
Tomato Seed Oil is highly recommended for Dry, Brittle and Damaged Hair to encourage healthy hair growth, repair split ends and increased vitality.
Just mix a few drops of Tomato Seed Oil with your favourite cream.
Add 2-3 drops to your own favourite shampoo or conditioner. It gives the hair freshness, brilliance and luster.
Just mix a few drops of Tomato Seed Oil with your favourite Body cream. Use a circular motion and massage the product to reduce the appearance of cellulite.
FOR FACE & BODY & LIP & HAIR:
Just mix a few drops of Tomato Seed Oil with your favourite cream, lotion, make-up remover, shower & bath gel, shampoos, face mask, nail products, cuticle cream, hand cream, sunscreen products and various lip balms. You will love this oil.
|Zone||Order Price Range (RM)||Delivery Fee (RM)|
|West Malaysia||Above 20.00||3.00|
|East Malaysia||Above 20.00||5.00|