1/10

Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber

RM15.00 RM 25.00 40%
Model
CAB-SC-SC-5M
Brand
OEM
Sold by
Status
Available Now
Delivery
Usually ships within 3-7 days
Delivery Fee
East Malaysia - RM 25.00
West Malaysia - RM 9.50
ZONE 8 - RM 166.00
ZONE 13 - RM 423.00
ZONE 5 - RM 118.00
Rate for other regions/countries
Rewards
15 Points

Product Information

Size (length*width*height): 21cm x 25cm x 4cm

What's in the box:

  • 1 x Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber

Specification

  • Connector Type : SC To SC
  • Performance : IL<0.3dB / RL>55dB
  • Material : PVC
  • Length:5 Meter
  • Color : Yellow
  • Operating Temperature :-20C - 80C
  • Maxis Unifi Fiber



What In The Box

  • 1 x Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber



Warranty
1Month Limited Warranty
Local Manufacturer Warranty



cab-sc-sc-5m-1cab-sc-sc-5m-2cab-sc-sc-5m-3cab-sc-sc-5m-4cab-sc-sc-5m-5

Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber
Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber
Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber
Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber
Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber
Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber
Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber
Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber
Single Mode SC-SC Optical Fiber Cable SM 9/125UM With 5M Yellow - Maxis Unifi Fiber

Shipping Information

ZoneWeightDelivery Fee (RM)
West MalaysiaFirst 1.00 kg9.50
Extra 1.00 kg2.50
East MalaysiaFirst 1.00 kg25.00
Extra 1.00 kg25.00
ZONE 8First 1.00 kg166.00
Extra 0.50 kg75.00
ZONE 13First 1.00 kg423.00
Extra 0.50 kg139.00
ZONE 5First 1.00 kg118.00
Extra 0.50 kg60.00
ZONE 2First 1.00 kg85.00
Extra 0.50 kg33.00
ZONE 1First 1.00 kg59.00
Extra 0.50 kg17.00
ZONE 3First 1.00 kg113.00
Extra 0.50 kg92.00
ZONE 4First 1.00 kg102.00
Extra 0.50 kg28.00
ZONE 6First 1.00 kg144.00
Extra 0.50 kg49.00
ZONE 7First 1.00 kg156.00
Extra 0.50 kg70.00
ZONE 9First 1.00 kg214.00
Extra 0.50 kg49.00
ZONE 10First 1.00 kg177.00
Extra 0.50 kg70.00
ZONE 11First 1.00 kg354.00
Extra 0.50 kg97.00
ZONE 12First 1.00 kg375.00
Extra 0.50 kg134.00