Youbeli Online Shopping Malaysia
Cart: 0 items 
Loading...
Language
Contact Us: 1800 88 2354

LC-FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable 5 Meter (S355)

LC-FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable 5 Meter (S355)
Click to enlarge
 
Product Code:
S355 LCFC Y 5M
Model:
S355 LCFC Y 5M
Brand:
CHINA OEM
Status:
Available Now
Delivery:
Usually ships within 2-4 days
Delivery Fee:
MY - RM 15.90
FREE shipping with a minimum purchase
MY - RM100.00
Rewards:
33 Points
Highlights:
Shop LC-FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable 5 Meter (S355), Office Supplies, Stationery, Printer at atoz2u. Leading supplier of office products in Malaysia.
Gadget & Gaming
Notify me when ...
price drops.
Product Information

What's in the box:

1 x LC-FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable 5 Meter (S355)
LC-FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable 5 Meter (S355)

These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Features:
Low Insertion tolerance
Easy to handle
Stable environment
Return Loss : PC>55 dB, APC>60 dB
Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
Operations Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
Type : Single Mode 9/125 Duplex LC/PC- LC/PC
Cable Diameter : 3.0mm
Cable Length : 5m
Cable Color : Yellow
LC-FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable 5 Meter (S355)
LC-FC 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable 5 Meter (S355)
How To Buy
Shipping Information
ZoneOrder Total (RM)Delivery Fee (RM)
MYBelow 99.0115.90
Above 100.00FREE

 

OUR SERVICE
Committed to serve you better than the rest, we provide you direct assistance with our toll free number 1800 88 0007 that you can call to:
Seek our professional advise from our Technical Assistance.
Order your printer or consumables like ink or cartridges.


Our delivery service differentiates us from the rest as our policy includes:
✓Same-Day Delivery*
✓Next-Day Delivery**

You can also be rest assured of our Guaranteed Original consumable products or Money Back Guaranteed program that shows our deep level of commitment in providing you the best products and services. 

*atoz2u's Same-Day Delivery has limited delivery areas in Klang Valley.
**We will deliver your orders on the same day within business hours. Last order for Same-Day Delivery time is 11:00am, orders after 11:01am will be delivered on the following day.

TOP